2.5Gbps SFP Duplex, WDM, CWDM, DWDM Transceiver Module

2.5Gbps SFP Duplex, WDM, CWDM, DWDM Transceiver Module
Product Details

2.5Gbps SFP Duplex, WDM, CWDM, DWDM Transceiver Module 

Fully compatible with Cisco, HP, Alcatel, H3C, Huawei, Juniper, ZTE, Zyxel, D-Link, Extreme, Nortel, Netgear, Enterasys, Founfry, Adtran, Brocadem Marconi, Finisar etc.

2.5Gbps OC12 STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module Ordering Information:


     Part Number

Data Rate

Wavelength

Distance

Transmission Media

2.5G Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

SP-OC48-01

2.125G/2.5G DDM

850nm

300m

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-02

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1310nm

2km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-20

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-20

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1550nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-40

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1550nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-80

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1550nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-120

2.125G/2.5G DDM

1550nm

120km

SM Fiber

2.5G Single Fiber WDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC48-20A

2.5G DDM

1310nm/1550nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-20B

2.5G DDM

1550nm/1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-40A

2.5G DDM

1490nm/1550nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-40B

2.5G DDM

1550nm/1490nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-80A

2.5G DDM

1490nm/1550nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-80B

2.5G DDM

1550nm/1490nm

80km

SM Fiber

2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC48-ZRXXXX

2.5G

CWDM 1470~1610nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-120XXXX

2.5G

CWDM 1470~1610nm

120km

SM Fiber

2.5G DWDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC48-ERXX

2.5G

CH20~59 DWDM

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-ZRXX

2.5G

CH20~59 DWDM

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC48-120XX

2.5G

CH20~59 DWDM

120km

SM Fiber

Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best 2.5gbps sfp duplex, wdm, cwdm, dwdm transceiver module manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized 2.5gbps sfp duplex, wdm, cwdm, dwdm transceiver module in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Feedback